Lee-Anne Liebenberg

Lee-Ann Liebenberg (born December 9, 1982 in Roodepoort, Gauteng) is a South African model. She is notable as 2005 FHM-South Africa's Sexiest Woman In the World. In 2013 she appeared on the inaugural cover of the South African edition of Maxim. She was featured in Sports Illustrated, Cosmopolitan and Women's Health.

Lee-Anne Liebenberg
2.112 users like
NameLee-Anne Liebenberg
Birthday1982-12-09
Place of BirthRoodepoort, Gauteng, South Africa
Popularity2.112
Homepage
Also Known As
Images posters
Shark Attack
4.3
Rogue
5.9
Merlin: The Return
4.2
Doomsday
5.8
Warhead
3.7